7/24Destek
BugünSonuçlar
Soccer » Ligue 2
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
13:00
Olympique Nimes - Dijon
+ 193
Soccer » Allsvenskan
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
15:30
Degerfors IF - Varbergs Bois FC
+ 200
15:30
Sweden Allsvenskan 2021
+ 2
Soccer » Bundesliga
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
15:00
Bundesliga 2021/2022
+ 1
15:00
Linzer Ask - SK Rapid Wien
+ 198
15:00
FC Admira Wacker - SG SK Austria Klagenfurt
+ 198
15:00
Tsv Hartberg - Altach SCR
+ 197
Soccer » Serie B
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
14:00
Guarani SP - Vila Nova GO
+ 125
Soccer » Premier Division
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
12:00
Veikkausliiga 2021
+ 1
14:00
HJK Helsinki - Seinajoen JK
+ 161
Soccer » 3. Liga
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
12:00
1. FC Magdeburg - SC Freiburg II
+ 138
12:00
1. FC Saarbrucken - Vfl Osnabruck
+ 139
12:00
FC Viktoria Koln - Fsv Zwickau
+ 140
12:00
SV Meppen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
+ 138
12:00
SV Wehen - Tsv 1860 Munchen
+ 139
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II - SV Waldhof Mannheim
+ 142
Soccer » Ekstraklasa
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
13:00
FKS Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice
+ 149
15:30
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza KS - Wisla Krakow
+ 153
Soccer » Premier League
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
14:30
Ufa - Dynamo Moscow
+ 258
14:30
Russia Premier League 2021/22
+ 1
Soccer » Championship
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
14:00
Scottish Championship 2021/2022
+ 1
14:00
Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic
+ 133
14:00
Raith Rovers - Hamilton Academical
+ 136
14:00
FC Arbroath - Inverness Caledonian Thistle
+ 134
14:00
Partick Thistle - Queen Of The South
+ 137
Soccer » Premiership
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
12:30
Glasgow Rangers - Livingston FC
+ 180
12:30
Scotland Premiership 2021/2022
+ 6
14:00
Ross County - FC ST Johnstone
+ 189
14:00
FC Dundee - ST Mirren
+ 195
Soccer » Superettan
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
15:00
Sweden Superettan 2021
+ 1
15:00
Trelleborgs FF - Helsingborgs IF
+ 151
15:00
Vasalunds IF - AFC Eskilstuna
+ 152
Soccer » Premier League
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
14:00
FC Minay - Oleksandria
+ 159
Soccer » Premier League
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
15:00
Smorgon - Slavia Mozyr
+ 194
Soccer » PFL
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
15:00
Sogdiyona Jizzakh - AGMK
+ 71
15:00
Andijan - Turon
+ 70
15:00
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - FC Bunyodkor Tashkent
+ 71
Soccer » Jupiler Pro League
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
14:15
Royal Charleroi - ST Truiden
+ 212
Soccer » Super League
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
2Y50'
0-0
Dalian Professional FC - Beijing Guoan
+ 34
12:30
Hebei Zhongji - Tianjin Tigers
+ 185
12:30
Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua
+ 192
Soccer » 1. Liga
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
14:00
First League 2021/2022
+ 1
14:00
FK Mlada Boleslav - FK Baumit Jablonec
+ 151
14:00
MFk Karvina - FC Hradec Kralove
+ 148
14:00
SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Pardubice
+ 146
Soccer » 2. Liga
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
15:00
1 FK Pribram - MAS Taborsko
+ 74
Soccer » Super League
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
14:00
Superliga 2021/2022
+ 5
14:00
Viborg FF - FC Midtjylland
+ 197
Soccer » League One
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
14:00
Scotland League One 2021/2022
+ 1
14:00
Clyde FC - Dumbarton
+ 137
14:00
Peterhead - Alloa Athletic
+ 136
14:00
Airdrie United - Montrose
+ 138
14:00
Cove Rangers - Falkirk FC
+ 133
14:00
East Fife - Queens Park FC
+ 136
Soccer » League Two
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
14:00
League Two 2021/2022
+ 1
14:00
Annan Athletic - Forfar Athletic
+ 142
14:00
Elgin City - Stranraer
+ 142
14:00
Stenhousemuir - Stirling Albion
+ 138
14:00
Kelty Hearts FC - Cowdenbeath
+ 133
14:00
Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City
+ 138
Soccer » 1. SNL
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
15:00
Mura 05 - NK Bravo
+ 72
Soccer » Division 2
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
14:00
Mypa Myllykoski - PK Keski Uusimaa
+ 74
14:00
EPS - HJS Akatemia
+ 74
14:00
Kemi City - GBK Kokkola
+ 72
14:00
Lahden Reipas - Atlantis FC
+ 72
14:00
ROPS Rovaniem II - OLS Oulu
+ 74
14:00
VJS Vantaa - Tampereen Ilves 2
+ 74
15:30
Miki Mikkeli - Japs
+ 70
15:30
FC Ilves-Kissat - FC Jazz-j
+ 73
Soccer » FNL
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
2Y81'
0-2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Alania Vladikavkaz
+ 10
14:00
Torpedo Moscow - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
+ 206
14:00
Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny - SKA Khabarovsk
+ 214
14:00
Akron Tolyatti - Baltika Kaliningrad
+ 210
14:00
FC Orenburg - Fakel Voronezh
+ 207
14:30
FC Veles - Tom Tomsk
+ 211
15:00
Neftekhimik - Metalurg Lypetsk
+ 208
15:00
FC Krasnodar II - Olimp-Dolgoprudny
+ 216
Soccer » Club Friendly Games
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
1Y7'
1-0
Leeds United - Real Betis
1Y39'
2-2
Heracles Almelo - De Graafschap
2Y86'
0-0
Blekitni Stargard - Flota Swinoujscie
+ 5
1Y35'
0-1
Wingate & Finchley - Chesham United
+ 39
1Y38'
0-0
Sutton United - Barnet
+ 18
2Y81'
2-1
Real Valladolid CF II - CD Cristo Atletico
+ 9
12:00
Stoke City - Wolverhampton Wanderers
+ 139
12:00
SV Lippstadt 08 - TSV Steinbach
+ 70
12:00
FC Schalke 04 II - Hannover 96 II
+ 70
12:00
Bristol City - Aston Villa
+ 138
12:00
Tadcaster Albion - Ashton Utd
+ 70
12:00
Bristol Rovers - Oxford United
+ 140
12:30
Excelsior Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam
+ 140
13:00
Sco Angers - FC Lorient
+ 141
13:00
Stratford Town FC - Kings Lynn
+ 70
13:00
Portstewart - Cliftonville
+ 67
13:00
Leyton Orient - Gillingham
+ 141
13:00
FC Volendam - Jong Ajax
+ 70
13:00
Coleraine - Dergview
+ 62
13:30
Borussia Monchengladbach - FC Groningen
+ 140
13:30
Vfl Bochum - FC Utrecht
+ 74
13:30
1. FC Union Berlin - Athletic Bilbao
+ 142
13:30
FC Augsburg - Cagliari
+ 138
13:30
Eintracht Frankfurt - AS Saint-Etienne
+ 139
13:30
Tsg 1899 Hoffenheim - Stade de Reims
+ 139
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld - FC Twente Enschede
+ 139
14:00
Ajax Amsterdam - RB Leipzig
+ 139
14:00
VV Venlo - Panathinaikos Athens
+ 135
14:00
Brentford - West Ham United
+ 142
14:00
AFC Wimbledon - Scunthorpe United
+ 136
14:00
Reading FC - Crystal Palace
+ 138
14:00
Chesterfield - Port Vale
+ 71
14:00
Queens Park Rangers - Leicester City
+ 139
14:00
Curzon Ashton FC - Stockport County
+ 72
14:00
Kings Langley - Boreham Wood
+ 72
14:00
Salford City - Lincoln City
+ 140
14:00
Alfreton Town - Solihull Moors FC
+ 73
14:00
Birmingham City - West Bromwich Albion
+ 142
14:00
Bolton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers
+ 142
14:00
Cheltenham Town - Walsall
+ 136
14:00
Ipswich Town - Millwall FC
+ 142
14:00
Dartford - Southend United
+ 70
14:00
Dorchester Town - Weymouth
+ 68
14:00
Accrington Stanley - Bradford City FC
+ 141
14:00
Tamworth - Wrexham FC
+ 68
14:00
Nantwich Town - Leek Town
+ 70
14:00
Cambridge United - Northampton Town
+ 141
14:00
Southport FC - Barrow FC
+ 72
14:00
Swansea City - Southampton FC
+ 139
14:00
Wealdstone - Colchester United
+ 137
14:00
Torquay United - Plymouth Argyle
+ 138
14:00
Portsmouth FC - Peterborough United
+ 142
14:00
FC Nantes - Clermont Foot
+ 140
14:00
Fulham FC - Charlton Athletic
+ 139
14:00
Hertha BSC Berlin - Gaziantep
+ 139
14:00
Enfield Town - Hayes & Yeading United
+ 74
14:00
Horsham - Metropolitan Police
+ 73
14:00
Brackley Town - Kettering Town
+ 70
14:00
Eastbourne Borough - Lewes FC
+ 69
14:00
Highworth Town - Swindon Supermarine
+ 70
14:00
Halesowen Town - Kidderminster Harriers
+ 70
14:00
Ossett United - Grantham Town
+ 70
14:00
Scarborough Athletic - Cleethorpes Town
+ 69
14:00
Shepshed Dynamo - Walsall Wood
+ 70
14:00
Harlow Town - Tilbury
+ 70
14:00
Havant & Waterlooville - Gosport Borough
+ 70
14:00
Hebburn Town - Blyth Spartans
+ 70
14:30
Bayern Munchen - SSC Napoli
+ 138
14:30
Racing Strasbourg - SC Freiburg
+ 142
15:00
AZ Alkmaar - Real Sociedad
+ 142
15:00
US Cremonese - AC Feralpisalo
+ 136
15:00
Atalanta - Pordenone
+ 136
15:00
Fv Engers - FC Hennef 05
+ 73
15:00
Frosinone - Ternana
+ 137
15:00
AC Ascoli - AS Viterbese Calcio
+ 136
15:00
SG Rot-weiss Frankfurt 01 - SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
+ 68
15:00
Karmiotissa Polemidion - Olympiakos Nicosia
+ 68
15:30
FSV Mainz 05 - Genoa
+ 139
15:30
Virtus Entella - US Albinoleffe
+ 141
Soccer » Cup
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
15:30
SK Vrakuna Bratislava - Senec
+ 73
Soccer » Division 2, Norrland
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
2Y83'
0-2
Froso IF - Bodens BK
+ 7
12:00
Gottne If - IFK Ostersund
+ 74
13:00
Taftea IK - Ytterhogdals IK
+ 74
13:00
Team TG FF - Sandviks IK
+ 72
Soccer » EFL Cup
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
14:00
EFL Cup 2021/2022
+ 1
14:00
Afc Bournemouth - Milton Keynes Dons
+ 141
Soccer » League 1
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
14:00
First League 2021/2022
+ 1
14:00
VPK-Agro - Agrobiznes Volochisk
+ 70
14:00
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk - MFK Kremin Kremenchuk
+ 70
Soccer » League 2
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
15:00
FK Puchov - Bardejov
+ 73
15:00
Slavoj Trebisov - MSK Namestovo
+ 72
15:00
FC Kosice - Humenne
+ 71
15:00
Komarno - Zilina II
+ 72
Soccer » League 1
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
15:00
FK Panevezys II - Banga Gargzdai II
+ 74
15:00
Siauliai FA - Neptunas Klaipeda
+ 71
Soccer » Cup
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
13:00
Kongsvinger - Strommen
+ 73
13:00
FK Vidar - IK Start
+ 71
13:00
Floro - Sogndal IL
+ 70
14:00
Sola - Bryne FK
+ 71
14:00
Brattvag - Aalesunds FK
+ 72
14:00
Floya - KFUM-Kameratene Oslo
+ 70
14:00
Gjovik FF - Hamarkameratene
+ 74
14:00
Harstad - Senja
+ 73
14:00
Stord - Asane
+ 70
Soccer » Cup
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
1Y37'
0-1
FK Auda - Riga FC
+ 33
12:00
Limbazi - Tukums/TSS
+ 72
13:00
JDFS Alberts - Skanstes SK
+ 72
14:00
FK Rezekne/bjss - Super Nova
+ 1
15:00
FK Smiltene - FK Jelgava
+ 71
15:00
Dinamo Riga - Saldus
+ 67
Soccer » Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
12:00
BK Astrio - Ullareds IK
+ 73
12:00
Eskilsminne IF - Husqvarna FF
+ 73
12:00
Torslanda IK - Hoganas BK
+ 74
Soccer » Super League
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
13:00
Johor Darul Takzim FC - Perak
+ 76
13:00
Penang FA - Selangor
+ 74
13:00
Kuala Lumpur - Melaka
+ 72
Soccer » 1 deild
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
14:00
Ibv Vestmannaeyjar - Afturelding
+ 72
Soccer » Premier League
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
13:00
Negeri Sembilan - Perak II
+ 38
Soccer » Regionalliga Nordost
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
1Y39'
0-0
Berliner AK 07 - Tennis Borussia Berlin
+ 32
1Y37'
1-0
Tasmania Berlin - Hertha BSC Berlin II
+ 21
1Y40'
0-0
SV Babelsberg 03 - SV Lichtenberg 47
+ 31
14:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
+ 142
Soccer » Regionalliga Bayern
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
12:00
FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV Aubstadt
+ 137
15:00
FC Pipinsried - SC Eltersdorf
+ 137
15:00
SV Schalding-heining - SV Heimstetten
+ 139
Soccer » Oberliga Bayern South
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
1Y35'
1-0
TSV Landsberg - FC Ismaning
+ 33
12:00
SV Pullach - Deisenhofen
+ 39
13:00
VFR Garching - TSV Schwaben Augsburg
+ 38
14:00
SV Kirschanschoering - SSV Jahn Regensburg II
+ 39
Soccer » Oberliga Bayern North
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
12:00
SV Seligenporten - FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
+ 40
12:00
1. SC Feucht - 1 FC Sand
+ 39
15:00
TSV Grossbardorf - ASV Neumarkt
+ 40
Soccer » A League
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
14:00
Kedainiai Nevezis - Hegelmann Litauen
+ 74
Soccer » Second League
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
15:30
Marek Dupnica - Septemvri Sofia
+ 71
Soccer » 2. SNL
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
15:00
NK Bilje - ND Ilirija
+ 72
15:30
Roltek Dob - NK Jadran
+ 72
15:30
ND Primorje Ajdovscina - NK Rogaska
+ 74
Soccer » Segunda Division
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
14:00
General Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo
+ 36
Soccer » Premier League, Women
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
12:00
Ryazan VDV (w) - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w)
+ 69
14:00
Lokomotiv Moscow (w) - FK Rostov (w)
+ 61
14:00
CSKA Moscow (w) - Krasnodar (w)
+ 60
15:00
Chertanovo (w) - FC Zenit Saint Petersburg (w)
+ 65
Soccer » Division 2, Norra Svealand
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
1Y40'
2-0
Sandvikens Aik FK - Kungsangens If
+ 8
12:00
Enkoping SK - Ifk Osterakers FK
+ 73
12:00
Enskede IK - FC Jarfalla
+ 74
12:00
Karlbergs BK - FC Arlanda
+ 71
13:00
Gamla Upsala SK - FC Gute
+ 71
Soccer » U19, Youth League
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
12:30
Fastav Zlin U19 - Viktoria Plzen U19
+ 75
Soccer » Segunda Division
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
14:45
Rampla Juniors - CA Cerro
+ 35
Soccer » 3rd Division, MSFL
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
15:00
Slavia Kromeriz - Znojmo
+ 73
15:00
Blansko - Vratimov
+ 74
Soccer » 3rd Division, CFL
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
15:00
Prepere - Teplice II
+ 72
15:00
TJ Sokol Zivanice - FK Zbuzany 1953
+ 74
15:00
Usti N Orlici - Bohemians 1905 II
+ 73
Soccer » Premier Division, Women
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
1Y36'
1-0
HPS (w) - Aland United (w)
13:00
Tips Vantaa (w) - PK-35 Vantaa (w)
+ 71
13:00
KuPS (w) - Honka (w)
+ 69
Soccer » League 2
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
15:00
Znicz Pruszkow - Motor Lublin
+ 71
15:00
Radunia Stezyca - Lech Poznan II
+ 68
Soccer » 1. Landesliga, Tirol
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
13:30
Reichenau - SC Schwaz
+ 75
Soccer » Division 1
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
13:00
Policia - Hang Sai
+ 6
Soccer » Division 2, Norra Gotaland
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
1Y37'
1-0
Stenungsunds IF - Yxhults
13:00
IFK Skovde FK - Angered MBIK
+ 74
14:00
IF Karlstad II - Vanersborgs FK
+ 74
Tennis » Poznan, Singles
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
12:00
Shevchenko, Alexander - Lehecka, Jiri
+ 26
13:30
Zapata Miralles, Bernabe - Popko, Dmitry
+ 26
Tennis » Kitzbuhel, Singles
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
14:30
Ruud, Casper - Martinez Portero, Pedro
+ 52
Tennis » Segovia, Singles
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
13:30
Moreno De Alboran, Nicolas - Bonzi, Benjamin
+ 26
Tennis » Charleston, Singles
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
14:00
Loeb, Jamie - Bondarenko, Kateryna
+ 40
14:00
Lepchenko, Varvara - Davis, Lauren
+ 40
Tennis » Poznan, Doubles
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
15:00
Kolar Z / Lehecka J - Drzewiecki K / Vukic A
+ 26
Tennis » Knokke, Women, Singles
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
2S
0-1
Kraus, Sinja - Nguyen Tan, Lucie
12:00
Siedliska, Natalia - Janicijevic, Selena
+ 26
Tennis » Savitaipale, Women, Singles
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
3S
1-1
Ryser, Valentina - Seibold, Emily
+ 3
11:50
Malygina, Elena - Brune Olsen, Astrid Wanja
+ 26
Tennis » Savitaipale, Women, Doubles
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
12:00
Seibold E / Ureke A - Mettraux M / Ryser V
+ 1
Tennis » Denia, Singles
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
14:45
Hemery, Calvin - Lopez Montagud, Carlos
+ 26
Tennis » Versmold, Women, Singles
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
1S
0-0
DI Sarra, Federica - Ferrando, Cristiana
+ 11
13:00
Avanesyan, Elina - Bjorklund, Mirjam
+ 26
Tennis » Knokke, Women, Doubles
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
14:00
Leclercq A / Nguyen Tan L - Dartron E / Rouvroy M
+ 1
Tennis » Castelo Branco, Doubles
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
13:30
Cabral F / Falcao G - Coelho F / Rodrigues N
+ 11
Tennis » Champaign, Singles
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
15:00
Hsu, Yu Hsiou - Shelton, Ben
+ 26
Tennis » Olympic Tournament, Women, Singles
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
3S
1-1
Rybakina, Elena - Monfils Svitolina, Elina
11:45
Bencic, Belinda - Vondrousova, Marketa
+ 66
Tennis » Cordenons, Women, Doubles
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
12:00
Berberovic N / Erjavec V - Colmegna M / Zhu A
+ 11
Tennis » Portoviejo, Singles
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
15:00
Alvarez, Nicolas - Huertas Del Pino Cordova, Arklon
+ 26
Tennis » Trieste, Singles
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
14:45
Dzumhur, Damir - Tirante, Thiago Agustin
+ 26
Tennis » Trieste, Doubles
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
12:30
Luz O / Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F - Hoang A / Olivetti A
+ 26
Tennis » Belgrade, Doubles
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
14:00
Fomina A / Yashina E - Govortsova O / Marozava L
+ 40
Basketball » NBL1
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
2Q
38-46
Goldfields Giants - South West Slammers
2Q
35-38
Cockburn Cougars - Lakeside Lightning
+ 13
2Q
27-33
Geraldton Buccaneers - Warwick Senators
+ 8
4Q
89-75
Mackay Meteors - Cairns Marlins
12:00
Perry Lakes Hawks - East Perth Eagles
+ 26
12:30
Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Perth Redbacks
+ 28
Basketball » Olympic Games
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
12:00
USA - Czech Republic
+ 70
Futsal » LNF
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
14:00
Pato Futsal - Marechal Rondon
+ 3
Handball » Olympic Games, Women
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
2Y
23-19
Hungary (w) - Spain (w)
+ 4
12:30
Norway (w) - Netherlands (w)
+ 39
Volleyball » Olympic Games, Women
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
2S
0-1
Japan (w) - South Korea (w)
+ 8
12:45
China (w) - Italy (w)
+ 27
Cricket » Twenty20
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
15:00
West Indies - Pakistan
+ 1
Cricket » Tamil Nadu Premier League
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
14:00
Madurai Super Giant - Nellai Royal Kings
+ 1
Cricket » The Hundred
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
13:30
Welsh Fire - Manchester Originals
+ 1
Cricket » The Hundred, Women
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
1
2
+
13:30
Northern Superchargers (w) - Oval Invincibles (w)
+ 1
Athletics » Olympic Games, Women
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
+
11:50
Olympic Games - Women. 800m
+ 4
12:50
Olympic Games - Women. 100m
+ 5
Athletics » Olympic Games
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
+
12:35
Olympic Games - Mixed. 4 x 400m Relay
+ 1
Formula 1 » World Championships
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
+
13:00
Hungarian Grand Prix
+ 26
Golf » ISPS Handa World Invitational
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
+
11:55
Senior/Schmid/Elvira
+ 1
12:17
Pigem/Pepperell/Porteous
+ 1
12:39
Horsey/Smith/Hillier
+ 1
Motor Sports » British Superbike Championship
31.07.2021
Etkinlik
+
12:15
British Superbikes Championship - Thruxton
+ 1
Bahse başlamak için oranları tıklayın
En Çok Kazananlar
ödül
Bahis
Bahis Kuponu
42,600.00
30,000.00
20960
11,538.50
6,237.00
33049
8,256.00
5,160.00
33380
4,795.89
1,000.00
33204
4,554.30
750.00
26374
3,500.00
2,000.00
13020
2,775.00
1,500.00
29158
2,698.50
599.00
35069
2,698.50
599.00
35069
2,668.22
1,499.00
35115
1,350.42
634.00
35326
1,060.71
236.58
35538
1,007.00
380.00
36279
985.68
288.00
35044
878.75
250.00
35843
865.92
200.00
35896
11,538.50
6,237.00
33049
8,256.00
5,160.00
33380
4,795.89
1,000.00
33204
2,698.50
599.00
35069
2,352.58
500.00
30899
1,535.50
500.00
32098
1,369.10
130.00
32629
1,355.25
750.00
29289
Canlı Bahis
Soccer
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Alania Vladikavkaz
0 - 281' 2Y
(
0
:
1
)
Brazil - Egypt
1 - 079' 2Y
(
1
:
0
)
Blekitni Stargard - Flota Swinoujscie
0 - 086' 2Y
(
0
:
0
)
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tammeka
5 - 283' 2Y
(
3
:
1
)
VJS (w) - Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura NJS (w)
1 - 185' 2Y
(
0
:
1
)
Tennis
Ryser, Valentina - Seibold, Emily
1 - 13 Set
(
6
:
3
,
4
:
6
,
5
:
6
)
Hendrikx, Jim - Knoop, Herman Meeuwes Mattheo
1 - 02 Set
(
6
:
3
,
6
:
6
)
Wallner, Mark - Jebens, Hendrik
0 - 12 Set
(
1
:
6
,
3
:
5
)
Chidekh, Clement - Giacomini, Luca
0 - 01 Set
(
0
:
0
)
Samir, Sandra - Meyer Auf Der Heide, Luisa
0 - 01 Set
(
5
:
0
)
Basketball
Kalamunda Eastern Suns (w) - Perth Redbacks (w)
50 - 52<10' 4Q
(
20
:
18
,
14
:
21
,
16
:
11
,
0
:
2
)
Cockburn Cougars - Lakeside Lightning
35 - 38<3' 2Q
(
21
:
21
,
14
:
17
)
Geraldton Buccaneers - Warwick Senators
27 - 33<3' 2Q
(
17
:
23
,
10
:
10
)
Ice hockey
Buran Voronezh - Zvezda Moscow
0 - 3<20' 2P
(
0
:
3
,
0
:
0
)
HC Sputnik Almetievsk - HC Irbis
4 - 0<9' 2P
(
2
:
0
,
2
:
0
)
HC Zubr Prerov U20 - Sumperk Youth
4 - 2<7' 2P
(
2
:
1
,
2
:
1
)
HK Shakhtyor Soligorsk - HK Lida
3 - 0<1' 1P
(
3
:
0
)
Baseball
South Korea - United States
1 - 46/9
Handball
Hungary (w) - Spain (w)
23 - 19<17' 2Y
(
14
:
11
,
9
:
8
)
Zaglebie Lubin - Ostrow Wielkopolski
19 - 12<5' 1Y
(
19
:
12
)
Rugby Union
Krasnyj Jar - Strela Kazan
6 - 634'
Volleyball
Japan (w) - South Korea (w)
0 - 12 Set
(
19
:
25
,
23
:
18
)
Green Buffaloes (w) - Nkwazi (w)
0 - 01 Set
(
10
:
4
)