7/24Destek
BugünSonuçlar
Canlı Bahis
Süre
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
1Y8'
0-0
Tyreso FF - Smedby Ais
+ 35
1Y37'
1-0
Stenungsunds IF - Yxhults
+ 22
1Y37'
1-0
HPS (w) - Aland United (w)
1Y8'
0-0
Ssv Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen
+ 61
1Y9'
0-0
FC Ingolstadt - Heidenheim 1846 1.FC
+ 54
YAKINDA BAŞLAYACAK
Süre
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
12:00
Veikkausliiga 2021
+ 1
12:00
1. FC Magdeburg - SC Freiburg II
+ 138
12:00
1. FC Saarbrucken - Vfl Osnabruck
+ 139
12:00
FC Viktoria Koln - Fsv Zwickau
+ 140
12:00
SV Meppen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
+ 138
12:00
SV Wehen - Tsv 1860 Munchen
+ 139
12:00
Borussia Dortmund II - SV Waldhof Mannheim
+ 142
12:00
Enkoping SK - Ifk Osterakers FK
+ 73
12:00
SV Seligenporten - FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
+ 40
12:00
Ryazan VDV (w) - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w)
+ 69
12:00
Stoke City - Wolverhampton Wanderers
+ 139
12:00
SV Lippstadt 08 - TSV Steinbach
+ 70
12:00
1. SC Feucht - 1 FC Sand
+ 39
12:00
SV Pullach - Deisenhofen
+ 39
12:00
FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV Aubstadt
+ 137
12:00
Enskede IK - FC Jarfalla
+ 74
12:00
Karlbergs BK - FC Arlanda
+ 71
12:00
Gottne If - IFK Ostersund
+ 74
12:00
BK Astrio - Ullareds IK
+ 73
12:00
Eskilsminne IF - Husqvarna FF
+ 73
Soccer » England » Premier League
Süre
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
19:00
Brentford - Arsenal
+ 180
19:00
Premier League 2021/2022
+ 27
11:30
Manchester United - Leeds United
+ 180
14:00
Everton - Southampton FC
+ 181
14:00
Watford FC - Aston Villa
+ 179
14:00
Burnley FC - Brighton & Hove Albion
+ 175
14:00
Chelsea FC - Crystal Palace
+ 169
14:00
Leicester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers
+ 175
16:30
Norwich City - Liverpool FC
+ 173
13:00
Newcastle United - West Ham United
+ 180
15:30
Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City
+ 177
Soccer » England » Championship
Süre
Etkinlik
1
X
2
+
18:45
Afc Bournemouth - West Bromwich Albion
+ 166
18:45
England Championship 2021/2022
+ 7
14:00
Bristol City - Blackpool FC
+ 164
14:00
Preston North End - Hull City
+ 164
14:00
Blackburn Rovers - Swansea City
+ 164
14:00
Cardiff City - Barnsley FC
+ 164
14:00
Stoke City - Reading FC
+ 163
14:00
Queens Park Rangers - Millwall FC
+ 164
14:00
Luton Town - Peterborough United
+ 164
14:00
Derby County - Huddersfield Town
+ 161
19:00
Sheffield United - Birmingham City
+ 160
12:30
Fulham FC - Middlesbrough FC
+ 162
15:30
Coventry City - Nottingham Forest
+ 163
Bahse başlamak için oranları tıklayın
En Çok Kazananlar
ödül
Bahis
Bahis Kuponu
42,600.00
30,000.00
20960
11,538.50
6,237.00
33049
8,256.00
5,160.00
33380
4,795.89
1,000.00
33204
4,554.30
750.00
26374
3,500.00
2,000.00
13020
2,775.00
1,500.00
29158
2,698.50
599.00
35069
2,698.50
599.00
35069
2,668.22
1,499.00
35115
1,350.42
634.00
35326
1,060.71
236.58
35538
1,007.00
380.00
36279
985.68
288.00
35044
878.75
250.00
35843
865.92
200.00
35896
11,538.50
6,237.00
33049
8,256.00
5,160.00
33380
4,795.89
1,000.00
33204
2,698.50
599.00
35069
2,352.58
500.00
30899
1,535.50
500.00
32098
1,369.10
130.00
32629
1,355.25
750.00
29289
Canlı Bahis
Soccer
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Alania Vladikavkaz
0 - 282' 2Y
(
0
:
1
)
Brazil - Egypt
1 - 080' 2Y
(
1
:
0
)
Blekitni Stargard - Flota Swinoujscie
0 - 087' 2Y
(
0
:
0
)
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Tammeka
5 - 284' 2Y
(
3
:
1
)
VJS (w) - Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura NJS (w)
1 - 186' 2Y
(
0
:
1
)
Tennis
Hendrikx, Jim - Knoop, Herman Meeuwes Mattheo
1 - 02 Set
(
6
:
3
,
6
:
6
)
Wallner, Mark - Jebens, Hendrik
0 - 12 Set
(
1
:
6
,
3
:
5
)
Chidekh, Clement - Giacomini, Luca
0 - 01 Set
(
0
:
0
)
Samir, Sandra - Meyer Auf Der Heide, Luisa
0 - 01 Set
(
5
:
0
)
DI Sarra, Federica - Ferrando, Cristiana
0 - 01 Set
(
3
:
5
)
Basketball
Mackay Meteors - Cairns Marlins
91 - 77<4' 4Q
(
33
:
20
,
19
:
24
,
30
:
19
,
9
:
14
)
Joondalup Wolves - Willetton Tigers
5 - 10<7' 1Q
(
5
:
10
)
Cockburn Cougars - Lakeside Lightning
35 - 40<2' 2Q
(
21
:
21
,
14
:
19
)
Geraldton Buccaneers - Warwick Senators
27 - 37<2' 2Q
(
17
:
23
,
10
:
14
)
Ice hockey
Buran Voronezh - Zvezda Moscow
0 - 3<20' 2P
(
0
:
3
,
0
:
0
)
HC Sputnik Almetievsk - HC Irbis
4 - 0<9' 2P
(
2
:
0
,
2
:
0
)
HC Zubr Prerov U20 - Sumperk Youth
4 - 2<7' 2P
(
2
:
1
,
2
:
1
)
HK Shakhtyor Soligorsk - HK Lida
3 - 0<1' 1P
(
3
:
0
)
Baseball
South Korea - United States
1 - 46/9
Handball
Hungary (w) - Spain (w)
23 - 20<16' 2Y
(
14
:
11
,
9
:
9
)
Zaglebie Lubin - Ostrow Wielkopolski
19 - 13<3' 1Y
(
19
:
13
)
Volleyball
Japan (w) - South Korea (w)
0 - 12 Set
(
19
:
25
,
23
:
19
)
Green Buffaloes (w) - Nkwazi (w)
0 - 01 Set
(
10
:
5
)